Lolskill.Net

lolskill.net
lolskill receives about 90,500 unique visitors and 338,470 (3.74 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $724.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $437,243.22. According to Alexa Traffic Rank lolskill.net is ranked number 6,993 in the world and 0.0181% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.24.7.23.

About - Lolskill.Net

WRITE article about lolskill.net

How many visitors does lolskill.net get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
90,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,715,000
Daily Pageviews:
338,470 (3.74 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
6,993 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0181% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
176
Average Load Time:
(1779 ms) 44 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 12.0%13.7%1508
Chile 10.9%10.2%161
France 8.9%8.4%1657
Brazil 8.4%9.2%1791
Argentina 6.7%5.1%668
Turkey 6.5%6.2%1670
United States 5.0%4.9%18812
Italy 3.9%4.2%2950
Spain 3.6%3.1%3291
Belgium 3.0%4.4%809
United Kingdom 2.3%1.9%7024
Russia 2.2%1.9%15218
Poland 1.9%1.6%3943
Japan 1.9%0.9%18911
Hungary 1.9%1.7%1068
Mexico 1.7%0.9%5865
Canada 1.6%1.0%6392
Greece 1.4%1.9%3336
Colombia 1.4%1.9%1680
Austria 1.3%1.4%1618
Morocco 1.2%1.9%1471
Peru 0.9%0.4%2574
Netherlands 0.9%0.9%6587
Czech Republic 0.8%0.7%3497
Switzerland 0.7%0.6%2908
Iran 0.7%1.8%11453
Ireland 0.7%0.7%2807
Egypt 0.6%1.8%7131
Tunisia 0.6%0.5%1844
Pakistan 0.5%0.2%16155
Other 0.5%0.5%2422

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
lolskill.net
99.99%99.99%3.90
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  363
Follow Links:
  302
Nofollow Links:
  61
Referring Domains:
  68
Referring IPs:
  76

Domain Overview

SEMrush lolskill.net
Domain:
  lolskill.net
Rank:
  38,552
Organic Keywords:
  14,216
Organic Traffic:
  25,765
Organic Cost:
  $5,970.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

lolskill.net Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  515
Facebook shares:
  23,481
Facebook comments:
  2,540
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  26,536
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  14
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much lolskill.net can earn?

Website Value:
$437,243.22
Daily Revenue:
$724.00
Monthly Revenue:
$21,720.00
Yearly Revenue:
$264,260.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is lolskill.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.24.7.23
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.24.7.23

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,230 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 375 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img id="logo" src="http://static.…t/img/logo.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input id="name" type="text" name="name"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="ui-selectmenu-text">EUW</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <button id="searchGame" class="redButton">Search Game</button> falls outside the viewport.
The element <button id="searchSummoner" class="blueButton">Search Summoner</button> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://static.…cursevoice.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="champions">Champions</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="live-matches">Live Matches</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="sales">Sales</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://www.fac…alse&amp;width=150" name="f3cee3ffc" class=""> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="google_ads_ifr…olskill/home_3" src="javascript:&quot;&lt;h…/body&gt;&lt;/html&gt;&quot;" name="google_ads_ifr…olskill/home_3"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="pagination">12345Next »</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3 class="title">Xmas Giveaway 2015</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="score">1392</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="commentsCount">277</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="info">by Linnun on…ember 17, 2015</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://static.…eaway-2015.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4>It&#39;s the season of giving!</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4>Prizes</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="news/xmas-give…-2015#comments">277 Comments</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3 class="title">Champion Preview: Illaoi</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="score">68</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="commentsCount">2</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="info">by Linnun on…ember 11, 2015</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://static.…iew-illaoi.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="news/champion-…llaoi#comments">2 Comments</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3 class="title">Champion Preview: Kindred</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="score">40</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="commentsCount">7</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="info">by Linnun on…ember 15, 2015</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://static.…ew-kindred.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="news/champion-…ndred#comments">7 Comments</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="pagination">12345Next »</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="google_ads_ifr…olskill/home_1" src="javascript:&quot;&lt;h…/body&gt;&lt;/html&gt;&quot;" name="google_ads_ifr…olskill/home_1"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="google_ads_ifr…olskill/home_2" src="javascript:&quot;&lt;h…/body&gt;&lt;/html&gt;&quot;" name="google_ads_ifr…olskill/home_2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Free To Play Champions</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="champion/caitlyn" class="champion tooltip"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="champion/irelia" class="champion tooltip"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="champion/maokai" class="champion tooltip"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="champion/nami" class="champion tooltip"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="champion/nunu" class="champion tooltip"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="champion/orianna" class="champion tooltip"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="champion/reksai" class="champion tooltip"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="champion/ryze" class="champion tooltip"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="champion/tahmkench" class="champion tooltip"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="champion/varus" class="champion tooltip"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Champion &amp; Skin Sales</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://static.…/img/rp_16.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://static.…/img/rp_16.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://static.…/img/rp_16.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://static.…/img/rp_16.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <hr> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://static.…/img/rp_16.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://static.…/img/rp_16.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://static.…/img/rp_16.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://static.…/img/rp_16.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="date">8th January 20…h January 2016</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="google_ads_ifr…olskill/home_0" src="javascript:&quot;&lt;h…/body&gt;&lt;/html&gt;&quot;" name="google_ads_ifr…olskill/home_0"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="legal/privacy">Privacy Policy</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://static.…mg/twitter.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://static.…g/facebook.png"> falls outside the viewport.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 432.1KiB (70% reduction).

Compressing https://static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v2/yD/r/HGn8hBI3kT0.js could save 231KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js could save 119KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://tags.crwdcntrl.net/c/3614/cc.js?ns=_cc3614 could save 31.2KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://static***.facebook.com/connect/xd_arbiter.php?version=42 could save 21.5KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing https://static***.facebook.com/connect/xd_arbiter.php?version=42 could save 21.5KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://rc.rlcdn.com/127121.html could save 1.7KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing http://bcp.crwdcntrl.net/px?Yz0zNjE0JnB4aWQ9OTI5M***TU4MTIxLDM0MDY5OSwzNDA2OTgsMTEzNDgxLDM0MDY5NCwxNjI0OSwxMjI1OTgsMTcyNzk4LDEzNzcxLDExMjU1NCwzNDA2OTcsMTU1NDgy could save 1.5KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing http://ib.mookie1.com/at.js?sessionid=d9eebac6-2751-4390-93c9-ee4ee6d5f7d3&go=2639&xid=${profile_id}&ida=&sb=&osid=b2b7f763-d2aa-48e5-9ef8-daec595b72f0&pid=35&id1= could save 1.2KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing http://ib.mookie1.com/at.js?sessionid=32cccae6-980e-4b41-8bab-b47bcb00830d&go=2639&xid=&ida=&sb=&osid=654096fb-844a-45e0-a1aa-bc86d9fb86ea&pid=35&id1= could save 1.1KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing http://ib.mookie1.com/at.js?sessionid=0c410a28-ef96-4e19-875a-54e8fa48bc63&go=243132&xid=&ida=&sb=&osid=87fd77f8-bae1-44fe-bacf-ffe748873633&pid=262&id1= could save 847B (55% reduction).
Compressing http://ibeu2.mookie1.com/at.js?sessionid=2c3837d3-f034-461d-825b-9fdc39355352&go=240738&xid=&ida=&sb=&osid=c52c05d2-8eee-4cd7-83cc-0ada4a9bbc0a&pid=216&id1= could save 847B (55% reduction).
Compressing http://bcp.crwdcntrl.net/5/c=3614/rand=759509014/pv=y/int=%23OpR%2334130%23www.lolskill.net%20%3A%20Total%20Site%20Traffic/int=%23OpR%2354046%23www%20%3A%2030%20Day%20Total%20Site%20Traffic/rt=ifr could save 817B (50% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/2.1.4/jquery.min.js
http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jqueryui/1.11.4/jquery-ui.min.js
http://static.lolskill.net/3rdparty/fancybox/jquery.fancybox.pack.js
http://static.lolskill.net/js/base.js
http://static.lolskill.net/js/data.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans|Oswald
http://static.lolskill.net/css/base.css
http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jqueryui/1.11.4/themes/ui-darkness/jquery-ui.css
http://static.lolskill.net/3rdparty/fancybox/jquery.fancybox.css?v=2.1.5

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://avatar.leagueoflegends.com/euw/Linnun.png (8.5 minutes)
http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
http://cdn.krxd.net/controltag?confid=J1oYKsK2 (20 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js (20 minutes)
http://ads.rubiconproject.com/ad/9454.js (49 minutes)
http://c.amazon-adsystem.com/aax2/amzn_ads.js (60 minutes)
http://d3ujids68p6xmq.cloudfront.net/esf.js (60 minutes)
http://gum.criteo.com/sync?c=2&r=2&j=rp_onUserIdLoaded_113732_15 (60 minutes)
http://gum.criteo.com/sync?c=2&r=2&j=rp_onUserIdLoaded_113732_2 (60 minutes)
http://mathid.mathtag.com/d/i.js (60 minutes)
http://ox-d.curse.servedbyopenx.com/w/1.0/jstag (60 minutes)
http://gum.criteo.com/sync?c=1&r=2&j=OX_idp_criteo_cb3268351752 (60 minutes)
http://gum.criteo.com/sync?c=1&r=2&j=OX_idp_criteo_cb793241858 (60 minutes)
http://gum.criteo.com/sync?c=2&r=2&j=rp_onUserIdLoaded_113736_15 (60 minutes)
http://gum.criteo.com/sync?c=2&r=2&j=rp_onUserIdLoaded_113736_2 (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://budgetedbauer.com/a.js (4 hours)

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.74 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 31.2KiB (85% reduction).

Compressing and resizing http://avatar.leagueoflegends.com/euw/Linnun.png could save 28.7KiB (96% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jqueryui/1.11.4/themes/ui-darkness/images/ui-icons_cccccc_256x240.png could save 2.5KiB (37% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="index/page-2">2</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://twitte…LoLSkillDotNet"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.6KiB (1% reduction).

Minifying https://static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v2/yD/r/HGn8hBI3kT0.js could save 2.5KiB (1% reduction).
Minifying http://tags.crwdcntrl.net/c/3614/cc.js?ns=_cc3614 could save 789B (2% reduction).
Minifying http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js could save 775B (1% reduction).
Minifying http://cdn.krxd.net/controltag?confid=J1oYKsK2 could save 555B (12% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.4KiB (17% reduction).

Minifying http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jqueryui/1.11.4/themes/ui-darkness/jquery-ui.css could save 1.4KiB (17% reduction) after compression.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did lolskill.net look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 23 Jan 2016 16:16:50 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d14302389e242ffe3afeeee4588bf800f1453565809; expires=Sun, 22-Jan-17 16:16:49 GMT; path=/; domain=.lolskill.net; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=kc0seudnsqvmanaca4n17nbke1; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 2***4ce2852ce0167-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS zoe.ns.cloudflare.com 3584
NS aiden.ns.cloudflare.com 3584

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2013-07-01
Domain Age:
2 years 6 months 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.registrygate.com...
Domain Name: lolskill.net
Registry Domain ID: 1812121398_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.registrygate.com
Registrar URL: www.registrygate.com
Updated Date: 2015-10-17T01:33:35Z
Creation Date: 2013-07-01T01:33:33Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-07-01T13:12:28Z
Registrar: RegistryGate GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 1328
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.89.55061272
Domain Status: ok
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Daniel Figge
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: Am Knickgraben 8
Registrant City: Badenhausen
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 37534
Registrant Country: DE
Registrant Phone: +49.17***9644630
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Daniel Figge
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: Am Knickgraben 8
Admin City: Badenhausen
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 37534
Admin Country: DE
Admin Phone: +49.17***9644630
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Andre Heckrath
Tech Organization: heckrath.net IT-Services e.K.
Tech Street: Am Rainlein 7
Tech City: Schweinfurt
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 97424
Tech Country: DE
Tech Phone: +49.97213706740
Tech Fax: +49.97213706749
Tech Email: email
Name Server: aiden.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: zoe.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-10-17 <<<

"For more information on WHOIS status codes, please visist: https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en"

Registry Billing ID:
Billing Name: Andre Heckrath
Billing Organization: heckrath.net IT-Services e.K.
Billing Street: Am Rainlein 7
Billing City: Schweinfurt
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: 97424
Billing Country: DE
Billing Phone: +49.97213706740
Billing Fax: +49.97213706749
Billing Email: email

% Copyright (c)2012 by RegistryGate GmbH
%
% Restricted rights.
%
% Except for agreed Internet operational purposes, no
% part of this information may be reproduced, stored in
% a retrieval system, or transmitted, in any form or by
% any means, electronic, mechanical, recording, or
% otherwise, without prior permission of the
% RegistryGate GmbH on behalf of itself
% and/or the copyright holders. Any use of this material
% to target advertising or similar activities are
% explicitly forbidden and will be prosecuted. The
% RegistryGate GmbH requests to be
% notified of any such activities or suspicions thereof.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: LOLSKILL.NET
Registrar: REGISTRYGATE GMBH
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1328
Whois Server: whois.registrygate.com
Referral URL: http://www.registrygate.com
Name Server: AIDEN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: ZOE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 17-oct-2015
Creation Date: 01-jul-2013
Expiration Date: 01-jul-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 23 Jan 2016 16:16:48 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 14 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
lolskill.net widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.