Lolskill.Net - Info

lolskill receives about 72,718 unique visitors and 383,226 (5.27 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $581.75/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $359,537.71. According to Alexa Traffic Rank lolskill.net is ranked number 8,242 in the world and 0.0158% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in Nürnberg, 02, Germany and links to network IP address 88.198.37.80.

About - Lolskill.Net

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$359,537.71
Daily Revenue:
$581.75
Monthly Revenue:
$17,452.50
Yearly Revenue:
$212,338.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
72,718
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,181,540
Daily Pageviews:
383,226 (5.27 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,242 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0158% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
169
Average Load Time:
(1166 ms) 60 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 20.4%25.0%1226
United States 11.2%10.8%11520
Turkey 9.3%7.6%1371
France 6.4%4.6%3442
Chile 4.5%6.6%486
Spain 4.0%3.8%3544
Mexico 3.7%3.3%3145
Argentina 3.5%2.1%1830
Venezuela 3.2%6.0%991
Italy 2.6%3.3%5360
Belgium 2.2%1.9%2086
Sweden 1.9%1.4%3252
Japan 1.8%0.7%21961
Greece 1.8%2.6%2743
United Kingdom 1.8%2.7%10428
Russia 1.7%1.6%20249
Denmark 1.5%1.7%2064
Canada 1.5%0.6%13300
Finland 1.5%0.6%2783
Costa Rica 1.2%0.5%802
Slovakia 1.1%1.0%1614
Brazil 1.0%0.7%21638
Poland 1.0%0.6%12475
Colombia 0.8%0.4%4710
Peru 0.8%1.2%2609
Romania 0.8%0.7%5280
Ukraine 0.7%0.5%9235
Hungary 0.6%0.5%4365
Uruguay 0.6%1.3%446
Czech Republic 0.6%0.7%5074
Latvia 0.5%0.1%2615

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
lolskill.net
100.00%99.99%4.79
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
29,800
Google Indexed Pages:
315,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
29,740
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
298,257
Bing Backlinks:
29,855
Bing Indexed Pages:
345,798

Domain Overview

SEMrush lolskill.net
Domain:
  lolskill.net
Rank:
  86020
Organic Keywords:
  344
Organic Traffic:
  8,481
Organic Cost:
  $1,977.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  515
Facebook shares:
  23,181
Facebook comments:
  2,040
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  25,736
Tweets:
  3
Google +:
  11
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  95
Vendor reliability:
  95
Privacy:
  95
Child safety:
  93

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
88.198.37.80
ASN:
AS24940 
ISP:
Hetzner Online AG 
Server Location:
Nürnberg
02
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 88.198.37.80

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.6.2
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=4rj4deb6t12fk8jrskeaocd315; path=/
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Date: Mon, 01 Jun 2015 14:18:28 GMT
Expires: Mon, 01 Jun 2015 14:18:28 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=0, no-cache, no-store
X-Page-Speed: 142_1_vf
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
Alternate-Protocol: 80:quic,p=0
Accept-Ranges: none

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.heckrath.net
Rname hostmaster.heckrath.net
Serial Number 2015032204
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.linnun.net 3600
A 88.198.37.80 3598
NS ns1.heckrath.net 3597
NS ns2.heckrath.net 3597

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2013-07-01
Domain Age:
1 years 11 months  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.registrygate.com...
Domain Name: lolskill.net
Registry Domain ID: 1812121398_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.registrygate.com
Registrar URL: www.registrygate.com
Updated Date: 2014-11-04T01:33:34Z
Creation Date: 2013-07-01T01:33:33Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-07-01T13:12:28Z
Registrar: RegistryGate GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 1328
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.89.55061272
Domain Status: ok
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Daniel Figge
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: Am Knickgraben 8
Registrant City: Badenhausen
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 37534
Registrant Country: DE
Registrant Phone: +49.17***9644630
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Daniel Figge
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: Am Knickgraben 8
Admin City: Badenhausen
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 37534
Admin Country: DE
Admin Phone: +49.17***9644630
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Andre Heckrath
Tech Organization: heckrath.net IT-Services
Tech Street: Am Rainlein 7
Tech City: Schweinfurt
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 97424
Tech Country: DE
Tech Phone: +49.97213706740
Tech Fax: +49.97213706749
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.heckrath.net
Name Server: ns2.heckrath.net
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-11-04 <<<

"For more information on WHOIS status codes, please visist: https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en"

Registry Billing ID:
Billing Name: Andre Heckrath
Billing Organization: heckrath.net IT-Services
Billing Street: Am Rainlein 7
Billing City: Schweinfurt
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: 97424
Billing Country: DE
Billing Phone: +49.97213706740
Billing Fax: +49.97213706749
Billing Email: email

% Copyright (c)2012 by RegistryGate GmbH
%
% Restricted rights.
%
% Except for agreed Internet operational purposes, no
% part of this information may be reproduced, stored in
% a retrieval system, or transmitted, in any form or by
% any means, electronic, mechanical, recording, or
% otherwise, without prior permission of the
% RegistryGate GmbH on behalf of itself
% and/or the copyright holders. Any use of this material
% to target advertising or similar activities are
% explicitly forbidden and will be prosecuted. The
% RegistryGate GmbH requests to be
% notified of any such activities or suspicions thereof.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: LOLSKILL.NET
Registrar: REGISTRYGATE GMBH
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1328
Whois Server: whois.registrygate.com
Referral URL: http://www.registrygate.com
Name Server: NS1.HECKRATH.NET
Name Server: NS2.HECKRATH.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 04-nov-2014
Creation Date: 01-jul-2013
Expiration Date: 01-jul-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 01 Jun 2015 14:18:19 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
lolskill.net widget
Last update was 64 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.